RÉSULTATS
Sur la piste du Père Noël 2017

Scratch Féminin
Masculin
Catég.
Statistiques
Temps officiel moyen : 01:18:58 (masc. 01:14:34 / fém. 01:27:03)
Finishers : 357 dont 231 masc. (65%) / 126 fém. (35%)
Licenciés : 165 (46 %)
Class./sexeNom de famille/PrénomTempsDoss.Nom du groupe/club ou entrepriseCatégorieSexePaysNuméro de licenceMoy.DiplômePartagez !
1OUBAD Miloud00:55:57476SEMFRA12.87
2HUELOU Gwenael00:56:24199S/L MASSY ASSEMFRA188207812.77
3HERCOUET Didier00:56:38482OC GIF SUR YVETTEM1MFRA45975112.71
4SCOUARNEC Denis00:56:48352VERSAILLES TRIATHLONM1MFRAA0546112.68
5COMBRET Julien00:57:32133SEMFRA12.51
6FLEURY Cédric00:57:38147SEMFRA12.49
7BRUNET Daniel00:57:4965SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M1MFRA155825812.45
8MANDIN Olivier00:59:11266OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM1MFRA100156912.17
9LE VAGUERESE Olivier00:59:30237CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM1MFRAA92660C12.10
10ALLYRE Eric00:59:374ESMFRA12.08
11JOUFFROY Arnaud00:59:44212STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISMEM1MFRA61237912.05
12FERREIRA Lécio00:59:46142UNION SPORTIVE VIGNEUXSEMFRA12.05
13ROUSSEAU Dimitri00:59:49342ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEILSEMFRA58153812.04
14DREUX Michel00:59:52126US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM2MFRAA02413C12.03
15LANGUILLE Laurent00:59:53226SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M2MFRA21888512.02
16BOISHARDY Nicolas01:00:1949TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSEMFRA11.94
17PYNTHE Emmanuel01:00:22323M1MFRA11.93
18BERVEILLER Daniel01:00:2439CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSEMFRAA89454C11.92
19MAQUESTIAU Alexandre01:00:28268M1MFRA11.91
20CLERGET Philippe01:00:3289SEMFRA11.89
21PICHOT Hervé01:00:35302CSL BULLIONM1MFRA11.88
22ZEGHAD Gérard01:00:38397VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2MFRA41370311.87
23HEALY Yann01:00:40191COLESEMFRA1344511.87
24GLAVIER Quentin01:00:46164S/L MASSY ASSEMFRA197728911.85
25GRAFFIN Matthieu01:00:58175TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSEMFRA11.81
26CHERON Michael01:01:0583SEMFRA11.79
27AUGER Claude01:01:1217SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM2MFRA43104111.76
28PIHET Jean-Baptiste01:01:24304SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M1MFRA142985911.73
29EON Michael01:01:36138CLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN YM1MFRAA51271C11.69
30BESACIER Guillaume01:01:3940TEAM SGSSEMFRA11.68
31LUSSEAU Stephane01:01:40256US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM2MFRAA02382C11.68
32LEVESQUE Yannick01:01:55252M1MFRA11.63
33ROBERT-HAUTEMULLE Frederic01:02:02336M1MFRA11.61
34CASANA Marc01:02:0571SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM1MFRA106495611.60
35BATILLIOT Eric01:02:0831SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM2MFRA11.59
36ARAUJO Stéphane01:02:1111ST MICHEL SPORTSSEMFRA203033711.58
37GUSMINI Patrick01:02:14184EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINESSEMFRA172805511.57
38CHEVAUCHE Stephane01:02:1785M1MFRA11.56
39DEPALE Frédéric01:02:22115M1MFRA11.54
40VALLIER Renaud01:02:23384SEMFRA11.54
41DUMAS Christian01:02:33131US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM2MFRAA95456C11.51
42RETIVEAU Gilles01:02:35329SEMFRA11.50
43FABLE Stéphane01:02:42475CARIOCARM1MFRA11.48
44BOUVARD Tristan01:02:4558PSUC ATHLETISMEM3MFRA11.47
45MACHADO Americo01:03:00261SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM2MFRA97095811.43
46BRUNEAU Jean Paul01:03:1564AAS FRESNESM2MFRA177686711.38
47CALLENS Jérémy01:03:1767AS MARCOUSSISSEMFRA155791411.38
48DACQUET Laurent01:03:2699VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA157111311.35
49PICAUD Gregory01:03:27300VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA191961111.35
50POLLET Alain01:03:38313ST MICHEL SPORTSM2MFRA104003411.31
51MERCIER Francois-Regis01:03:49277WH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*M2MFRA153105911.28
52GREGOND Romain01:03:59176WILD TEAM TRIATHLONSEMFRAA75853C11.25
53PICARD Nicolas01:04:04299M1MFRA11.24
54ENSFELDER Thomas01:04:06137SEMFRA11.23
55RIPOCHE Christophe01:04:10335S/L US VESINETM2MFRA49871511.22
56GIRARD Vincent01:04:25163SEMFRA11.18
57HERNANDEZ Jean-Christophe01:04:44194VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA155874711.12
58GRENIER Yoann01:04:52177SEMFRA11.10
59MAENZA Laurent01:04:56263TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERM1MFRA11.09
60AMATHIEU Jeremy01:04:588AMATHIEUSEMFRA11.08
61LAKOMY Stéphane01:04:59223SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M2MFRA120299211.08
62SPINAU Michael01:05:01358TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSEM1MFRAA59713C11.07
63LAMBERT Frederic01:05:10225SEMFRA11.05
64PLEUTIN Andre01:05:14310S/L USO ATHIS MONSM2MFRA97743811.04
65GUYOT Eric01:05:33187VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA203183710.98
66POMMEPUY Serge01:05:41314VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2MFRA23488810.96
67SUPAH Nicolas01:05:47360US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONSEMFRAA02449C10.95
68NGUETSE KANA Serge01:05:50289US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM1MFRAA02347C10.94
69BADOUX Jonathan01:05:5322NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLONSEMFRAA90635C10.93
70GOYHENEIX Philippe01:06:08174SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM3MFRA40232710.89
71ENSFELDER Christian01:06:10136SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M2MFRA127569210.88
72GONNIN Alexandre01:06:12168SEMFRA10.88
73VAURIN Kévin01:06:18385TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSEMFRA10.86
74CHARPENTIER Florent01:06:2179SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M1MFRA188678410.85
75LEPROUST Pascal01:06:30248CIV CHEVREUSEM1MFRA10.83
76COLLINET Frederic01:06:4492ST MICHEL SPORTSM1MFRA187492110.79
77BENOITS Claude01:07:0536SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM3MFRA52656810.73
78CAUSSE Baptiste01:07:1274TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSEMFRA10.71
79LAURENT Pierre-Yves01:07:15230ASFI VILLEJUIFSEMFRA176105510.71
80TABORDA Florent01:07:17361CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSEMFRAA88992C10.70
81TOURNEUX Francois01:07:22378S/L C.O. DES ULISM2MFRA115483110.69
82PINEAU Jean Marc01:07:39305OC GIF SUR YVETTEM1MFRA136371610.64
83BOURGEOIS Antoine01:07:41485SEMFRA10.64
84JAFFRELOT Florian01:08:00479SEMFRA10.59
85COQUET Sebastien01:08:0694ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAISSEMFRA199872310.57
86LEGLOANNEC Erwan01:08:11218SEMFRA10.56
87LACOMBE Jocelyn01:08:13219LACOMBEM1MFRA10.55
88BOURGOIN David01:08:1554M1MFRA10.55
89GUIHUR Stephane01:08:17183M1MFRA10.54
90ROSET Julien01:08:23337SEMFRA10.53
91DESHOULIERES Mathieu01:08:25118SILCASEMFRA10.52
92PEREZ Guillaume01:08:27297SEMFRA10.52
93YOT Frédéric01:08:35395M2MFRA10.50
94AÏSSAOUI Fouad01:08:5319US VIGNEUXESMFRA10.45
95AÏT-ABDELKADER Adam01:08:5920AÏT-ABDELKADERSEMFRA10.44
96GALLIAN Benoît01:09:25155ST MICHEL SPORTSM2MFRA146235410.37
97BAHI Younesse01:09:2824S/L MASSY ASM1MFRA197176210.36
98RICHARD Philippe01:09:36333CIV CHEVREUSEM3MFRA10.34
99AUGER Christophe01:09:4416ST MICHEL SPORTSM1MFRA176698910.33
100FRANCISCO Moise01:10:02151CSL BULLIONSEMFRA10.28
101ANCELLE Christophe01:10:109M1MFRA10.26
102JOUAULT Nicolas01:10:14210S/L AC ETRECHYSEMFRA161515910.25
103PANSIOT Philippe01:10:22293M1MFRA10.23
104VALLIER Maxime01:10:31383SEMFRA10.21
105CHANTOISEAU Guillaume01:10:5577M1MFRA10.15
106JONNET Hervé01:11:02478M2MFRA10.14
107DUCHAMP Julien01:11:10128C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNEM1MFRA189183910.12
108GASTAL José01:11:16157TEAM SGSM1MFRA10.10
109MATHIAS Jean Michel01:11:25274SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM2MFRA20968110.08
110ALONZO Eric01:11:305SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M2MFRA105564110.07
111REVERSEZ Sébastien01:11:46330M1MFRA10.03
112TESTA Geoffroy01:12:27366SEMFRA9.94
113MERI Franck01:12:35278M1MFRA9.92
114CHOPART Frederic01:12:4086STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUBM2MFRA12969249.91
115BEAUVOIS Pierre01:12:4832SILCASEMFRA9.89
116BORGET Thierry01:12:5151OC GIF SUR YVETTEM3MFRA10033179.88
117VERSEUX Pascal01:12:59389OC GIF SUR YVETTEM2MFRA12691809.87
118BARRÉ Luc01:13:0728S/L USO ATHIS MONSM2MFRA16887129.85
119LE CORGNE Bruno01:13:13232OC GIF SUR YVETTEM2MFRA6949919.83
120DEGAS Benjamin01:13:41109EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINESSEMFRA18238039.77
121KAHAN Raphael01:13:45213CIV CHEVREUSEM3MFRA9.76
122JEHN Thibaut01:14:01208SEMFRA9.73
123PIETU Lionel01:14:04303VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2MFRA1068469.72
124KHELOUI Noël01:14:06214M2MFRA9.72
125CATHERINE Julien01:14:0873SEMFRA9.71
126BILREIRO Dinis01:14:1042SEMFRA9.71
127BEJET Florian01:14:2233HARDYSEMFRA9.68
128PHILIPPE Thierry01:14:35298VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2MFRA13015349.65
129DAILLOUX Marc01:14:51102S/L MASSY ASM2MFRA18019119.62
130BOUYGE Arnaud01:14:5359TEAM SGSM1MFRA9.61
131AUBRY Gilles01:15:0315OC GIF SUR YVETTEM2MFRA17146419.59
132REINERT Yann01:15:09328M1MFRA9.58
133MICHON Sébastien01:15:28283SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILSEMFRACF0088319.54
134MARTIN Didier01:15:38270ST MICHEL SPORTSM3MFRA16314639.52
135VENAILLE Vincent01:16:07387CAMJJSEMFRA9.46
136LENTZ Stephane01:16:18245NEVER STOP PARISM1MFRA9.44
137DECALF Maxime01:16:24108SILCASEMFRA9.42
138LAFEUILLE Patrice01:16:28221CHIHUAM1MFRA9.42
139GUTH Vincent01:17:08185SEMFRA9.33
140LE GARFF Victor01:17:13233TEAM SGSSEMFRA9.32
141TEISSEIRE Laurent01:17:23365M2MFRA9.30
142CHARTIER Thierry01:17:3382ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT -FAMILLE CHARTIERM2MFRA9.28
143DA SILVA Stephane01:17:3598S/L MASSY ASM1MFRA15925469.28
144QUILLARD Michel01:17:43324VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM3MFRA8364149.26
145JOUBERT Jean Michel01:17:47211ASCEA SACLAYM2MFRA9.26
146LENORMAND Jean Philippe01:17:53244ST MICHEL SPORTSM1MFRA17655189.24
147BRIANT Yves01:18:1262M1MFRA9.21
148SCHNEIDER Francois01:18:15351M1MFRA9.20
149VIOLLEAU Sebastien01:18:19391SEMFRA9.19
150ISSALY Olivier01:18:33202SEMFRA9.17
151GUERIN Cedric01:18:42180FAMILLE GUERINSEMFRA9.15
152HAMADACHE Karim01:18:43188US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)SEMFRA14495719.15
153LECUYER Christian01:18:46240SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLONM2MFRAA52224C9.14
154DZIEDZICZAK Julien01:18:51135S/L MASSY ASSEMFRA19948859.13
155SCHITTLY Guillaume01:18:59350SEMFRA9.12
156AMALIR Willy01:19:206M1MFRA9.08
157ANDRE Christian01:19:39477M3MFRA9.04
158JEGU Corentin01:19:41207SEMFRA9.04
159MARQUET Eric01:20:03269M1MFRA8.99
160SABOURAULT Stéphane01:20:13346US EZANVILLE-ECOUENM2MFRA14848098.98
161LABRUSSE Thomas01:20:27216ARONDEL LABRUSSEM1MFRA8.95
162DEMANGE Corentin01:20:44116SEMFRA8.92
163JANIN Roland01:20:47204AAS FRESNESM3MFRA5757108.91
164HANICOT Axel01:20:52189SEMFRA8.90
165DAGORNE Cedric01:20:54100SEMFRA8.90
166VIGIER Jean-Francois01:21:20390EXCALI-BURESM2MFRA8.85
167BODIOT Jean-Marc01:21:2247EXCALI-BURESM1MFRA8.85
168?Dossard #84101:21:25841SEMFRA8.84
169ASSOCIATION DIGNE D'ESPOIR ..01:21:25484SEMFRA8.84
170ASSOCIATION DIGNE D'ESPOIR .01:21:29483SEMFRA8.84
171ROSTAING Joel01:21:40339M1MFRA8.82
172PLAINDOUX Christophe01:21:45308CSL BULLIONM1MFRA8.81
173HEULOT Adrien01:21:50197REGION ILE DE FRANCESEMFRA8.80
174FLAGEUL Philippe01:21:54146REGION ILE DE FRANCEM2MFRA8.79
175BOUCHÉ Alain01:21:5552REGION ILE DE FRANCEM1MFRA8.79
176JACQ Benoit01:21:55203REGION ILE DE FRANCEM1MFRA8.79
177TRELET Laurent01:22:00381SILCAM2MFRA8.78
178BERTHEREAU Eric01:22:0038M1MFRA8.78
179DIALLO Mouhamadou01:22:11123HUNCKLERM1MFRA8.76
180SALOMON Guillaume01:23:04347SEMFRA8.67
181SALOMON Jerome01:23:06348M1MFRA8.66
182WUNDERLE Philippe01:23:34394VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2MFRA14622008.62
183THIEBAULT Stéphane01:24:27370VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA20078828.53
184MARTINEZ Mickael01:24:55271SILCASEMFRA8.48
185SIOT Michel01:25:45356ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAISM1MFRA9354148.40
186THOMAS Yoan01:26:07374RUNNINGESSONNESEMFRA8.36
187ESPINOSA Guillaume01:26:12139M1MFRA8.35
188COCHARD Christian01:27:0190VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM3MFRA7602368.27
189?Dossard #78201:27:16782SEMFRA8.25
190GOUASMAT Jean Philippe01:27:22170VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2MFRA20202258.24
191HERVY Bruno01:27:28195M1MFRA8.23
192DENIS Sylvain01:27:40114SEMFRA8.21
193NEGNY Frederic01:27:44288M1MFRA8.21
194LAMARRE Jean01:28:06224S/L MASSY ASM2MFRA17404808.17
195MANGEMATIN Philippe01:28:38267M2MFRA8.12
196RYSER Christophe01:29:17345AAS FRESNESM2MFRA3988948.06
197D'HAHIER Cedrick01:29:1997VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSEMFRA19953818.06
198BOURGEOIS Bernard01:29:41134M3MFRA8.03
199GROS Yves01:29:54178M2MFRA8.01
200HOMASSEL Etienne01:29:58198SEMFRA8.00
201CHARPENTIER Brice01:30:0078M1MFRA8.00
202?Dossard #48001:30:43480SEMFRA7.94
203LUBERT Jean-Pascal01:30:48255VELIZY TRIATHLONM2MFRA7.93
204BENALLEGUE Lounis01:30:5035M1MFRA7.93
205MOTTIN Laurent01:31:00286VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA20101427.91
206GRULOIS Thomas01:31:08179VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICESMFRA19828267.90
207THOMAS Jean-Marc01:31:42371M2MFRA7.85
208COHEN David01:31:4791DERRIEN-COHENM1MFRA7.84
209LE RAY Alan01:31:51235M1MFRA7.84
210TORRES Flavien01:32:26377M1MFRA7.79
211PICCAVET Thomas01:32:28301VERNEUIL ACSEMFRA7.79
212FERAUD Philippe01:33:05141HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLESM1MFRA19169497.74
213GAZEAU Patrick01:34:28158M2MFRA7.62
214PITOY Martial01:34:34307SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILM1MFRA6583057.61
215GENRIES Christian01:34:47160CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM2MFRAA02432C7.60
216THOMAS Luc01:36:25372VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM3MFRA12253617.47
217TASSAN GURLE Thierry01:36:37362VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM3MFRA19952447.45
218VIVIEN David01:37:00392BÉCASSINE LA BÉCASSEM1MFRA7.42
219BISSONNET Hervé01:37:0743LES BRETONSM2MFRA7.41
220GOBERT Fabrice01:37:10167VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA18235567.41
221DE BOISVILLIERS Thierry01:37:27105VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1MFRA19773187.39
222ZACCAGNINI Philippe01:37:35396M3MFRA7.38
223DESLAGE Vincent01:37:37119FAMILYSEMFRA7.38
224FINOT Esterel01:37:38144SEMFRA7.37
225SERNA FRANCO Maximiliano01:37:45354LES 2 RENNES DU PÈRE NOËLSEMFRA7.37
226LEDESMA Enrique01:38:19241TEAM SGSM1MFRA7.32
227GAILLARD Jean-Paul01:39:33153JIPOLTEAMM2MFRA7.23
228DEMORY Robert01:41:09113PIERRE&ROBERTM2MFRA7.12
229MAGNE Pierre01:41:10264PIERRE&ROBERTM3MFRA7.12
230DELPOUVE Arnaud01:41:46110FAMILLE DELPOUVESEMFRA7.08
231CASALS Yohann01:46:0270CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSEMFRA6.79
logo_onsinscrit