RÉSULTATS
Sur la piste du Père Noël 2017

Scratch
Scratch féminin
Scratch masculin Par catégories
Class./sexeNom de famille/PrénomTempsDoss.Nom du groupe/club ou entrepriseCatégorieSexePaysNuméro de licenceMoy.
1CARON Nathalie01:00:4469US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM1FFRAB06000C11.86
2MAENZA Karine01:01:42262TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERM1FFRA11.67
3DUFOURT Sylveline01:02:20129US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM1FFRAA02355C11.55
4CASTAGNET Florence01:02:2972AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAYSEFFRA137820211.52
5LETELLIER Charlene01:02:31250TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSEFFRA11.52
6MACARY Marie-Laure01:02:56260VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2FFRA14827711.44
7RAIMBAULT Maud01:05:12326S/L USO ATHIS MONSM1FFRA57096011.04
8HEUGEBAERT Laure01:05:48196ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUBSEFFRA144664910.94
9LOUIS GABRIEL AIME Elise01:06:38254ST MICHEL SPORTSSEFFRA176711710.81
10BOER-DUCHEMEIN Elisabeth01:07:0348PSUC ATHLETISMEM1FFRA10.74
11SELLAMI Vania01:07:08353ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUBM1FFRA164772910.72
12TOURTE GROSPIRON Caroline01:08:09379ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUBM1FFRA137721810.56
13LE TOHIC Amélia01:09:46236AAS FRESNESM1FFRA120767710.32
14BONNIERE Sabine01:10:4450M1FFRA10.18
15LEPROUST Mathilde01:10:49247CIV CHEVREUSEM1FFRA10.17
16OLIVON Therese01:10:53290VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2FFRA23839310.16
17POUREAU Catherine01:11:08319C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNEM1FFRA196740210.12
18DUBOULOZ Alice01:11:23127US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONSEFFRAA6327710.09
19GOUELLE Sandrine01:12:57172SEFFRA9.87
20DE SEDE Valerie01:13:09106VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2FFRA19094279.84
21MEYJONADE Severine01:13:49281OC GIF SUR YVETTEM1FFRA10644259.75
22BAILLS-BARRÉ Nathalie01:14:1225S/L USO ATHIS MONSM1FFRA15909959.70
23JEAUNEAU Séverine01:15:25206SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILSEFFRA556670499.55
24THAUMOUX-CROZAT Aurelie01:15:56367S/L MASSY ASM1FFRA20146149.48
25PORROT Patricia01:16:30316VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1FFRA13015489.41
26GOUROU Nadia01:17:01173OC GIF SUR YVETTEM1FFRA8110239.35
27GUTH Émilie01:17:06186SEFFRA9.34
28LEGRAND Anne-Lise01:17:15243TEAM SGSSEFFRA9.32
29CHAZELLE Emilie01:18:24486SEFFRA9.18
30LAGACHE Sabine01:18:26222VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1FFRA15711099.18
31GUERIN Delphine01:18:40181FAMILLE GUERINSEFFRAA440949.15
32MARTINS-NICOLAS Sabine01:18:47273ST MICHEL SPORTSM1FFRA19212689.14
33PALUMBO Veronique01:19:10292C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNEM2FFRA16775399.09
34MAYEUX-DUBERNET Nathalie01:19:17481SEFFRA9.08
35FLEURY Delphine01:19:34148SEFFRA9.05
36DISTAIN Irene01:20:07125AAS FRESNESM2FFRA19476628.99
37PRAWITZ Sophie01:20:23321OC GIF SUR YVETTEM2FFRA8.96
38GOUCHET Anne01:20:35171S/L MASSY ASM1FFRA19772868.93
39CHAMERAT Alexandra01:20:5076SEFFRAA83104C8.91
40BELALIA Saadia01:20:5734VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSEFFRA19569358.89
41FRANCISCO Melanie01:21:47150CSL BULLIONSEFFRA8.80
42PLAINDOUX Yasmina01:21:48309RAMBOUILLET SPORTSM1FFRA17749878.80
43ROSTAING Anne01:21:50338M1FFRA8.80
44BRUNET Pascale01:21:5266SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM1FFRA18850348.79
45LEROY Astrid01:23:35249CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM1FFRAA90165C8.61
46BOURGOIN Sandy01:23:3855CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM1FFRAA91585C8.61
47PARIS Aurianne01:23:39294CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSEFFRAB04214C8.61
48ORTET Virginie01:24:13291M1FFRA8.55
49LAUDE Valerie01:24:42228LES RU I NEUSESM1FFRA8.50
50SORIANO Alix01:24:54357SEFFRA8.48
51ARONDEL Amandine01:24:5913ARONDEL LABRUSSESEFFRA8.47
52LE GLOANNEC Laetitia01:25:39234TEAM CHEPTAIN TRAILM1FFRA8.41
53LÉPINE Aurélie01:25:43258ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAISSEFFRA20312098.40
54TITI Bohdana01:25:47375CIV CHEVREUSEM1FFRA8.39
55AUBERT PLARD Amelie01:26:0314S/L MASSY ASSEFFRA19298448.37
56FOURRE Helene01:26:03149S/L MASSY ASM1FFRA19016928.37
57REVERT Nicole01:26:14331SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM2FFRA11024998.35
58BATILLIOT Danielle01:26:1530SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM1FFRA19085098.35
59THERES Suzanne01:26:17368SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ATHLÉTISMESEFFRA19250448.34
60WIRTH Julie01:26:22393VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSEFFRA19586488.34
61VEIL Claire01:26:26386M1FFRA8.33
62TATE Celine01:26:52363SEFFRA8.29
63POUPART Celine01:27:43318CSL BULLIONM1FFRA8.21
64GENESCO Alexandra01:27:45159M1FFRA8.21
65MERIADEC Alice01:27:48279S/L MASSY ASSEFFRA19949618.20
66AMATHIEU Cindy01:27:577AMATHIEUSEFFRA8.19
67PINSON Chrislaine01:28:08306S/L MASSY ASM1FFRA18737198.17
68BERARD Sabine01:28:3037ASCEA SACLAYM2FFRA8.14
69LEBRETON Martine01:28:41238OC GIF SUR YVETTEM2FFRA2560318.12
70PATARD Delphine01:28:51295SEFFRA8.10
71MECHITOUA Yamina01:29:24276AAS FRESNESM2FFRA8.05
72KRAWEZYK Christelle01:29:44215M1FFRA8.02
73LAUR Melanie01:30:03229S/L MASSY ASSEFFRA19867688.00
74HEDIN Sophie01:30:41192CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM2FFRAB05647C7.94
75BILGER Aurelie01:30:5241SEFFRA7.92
76PRINGAULT Lydie01:30:53322M2FFRA7.92
77THOMAS Sylvie01:30:55373VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM3FFRA12253567.92
78MOTTIN Sabrina01:31:00287VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1FFRA20222487.91
79BOCKENMEYER Laure Anne01:31:0345VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSEFFRA19915887.91
80LEVESQUE Emmanuelle01:31:39251OC GIF SUR YVETTESEFFRA7.86
81GLAVIER Sandrine01:31:44165VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1FFRA19463087.85
82DAGORNE MONMOUSSEAU Sandra01:32:08101ANTONY ATHLETISME 92SEFFRA17716247.81
83BROIX Sylvie01:32:1163VERNEUIL ACM2FFRA14764777.81
84TORRES Carine01:32:24376M1FFRA7.79
85PLUNET Marlène01:32:31311VERNEUIL ACSEFFRA7.78
86MINVIELLE Laurence01:32:35284VERNEUIL ACM2FFRA13886207.78
87DAUVERGNE Emmanuelle01:32:49103ANTONY ATHLETISME 92M2FFRA17562767.76
88ROUSSEAU Nadine01:33:01343HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLESM2FFRA17806967.74
89DEVRED Alexandra01:33:03122HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLESM1FFRA19168737.74
90LEFEVRE Amélie01:33:51242SEFFRA7.67
91COQUARD POREZ Violaine01:33:5393CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSEFFRAA88416C7.67
92LACAM Sylvie01:33:54217M2FFRA7.67
93LEOSTIC Nolwenn01:34:05246LOLONONOM1FFRAA05603C0130018FV2FRA7.65
94GASSE JEAN GILLES Laurence01:34:07156LOLONONOM2FFRA7.65
95BARATTE Sylvie01:34:3126SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILM2FFRA6593037.62
96HARDY Julie01:34:32190HARDYSEFFRA7.62
97AÏT-ABDELKADER Karine01:34:4621CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM2FFRAB06910C7.60
98DIEVART Axelle01:35:04124SEFFRA7.57
99DESLAGE SEBILLE Claire01:36:22120FAMILYSEFFRA7.47
100FINOT Sophie01:36:23145LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUESEFFRA7.47
101BOULIN Rejane01:36:3853OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM2FFRA5754097.45
102VERANI Nathalie01:36:39388OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM1FFRA17780647.45
103POIRIER Corinne01:36:40312OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM1FFRA17646047.45
104HERAIL Isabelle01:36:44193OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM2FFRA10883447.44
105BOCKENMEYER Martine01:36:4946VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM2FFRA18763197.44
106ROUSAND Laetitia01:36:58340BÉCASSINE LA BÉCASSEM1FFRA7.43
107DUFRESNE Delphine01:37:04130LES BRETONSM1FFRA7.42
108GOBERT Anne01:37:09166M1FFRA7.41
109DE BOISVILLIERS Sara01:37:31104VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1FFRA19773177.38
110THIEBAULT Silvia01:37:33369VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1FFRA15845267.38
111BASTIAN ZACCAGNINI Christine01:37:3429VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM3FFRA13283207.38
112PENA RODRIGUEZ Mariana01:37:43296LES 2 RENNES DU PÈRE NOËLSEFFRA7.37
113AGUSTINA Nathalie01:38:212TEAM SGSM2FFRA7.32
114GAILLARD Marion01:39:24154SEFFRA7.24
115DELPOUVE Catherine01:41:44111FAMILLE DELPOUVESEFFRA7.08
116RAHARD Sandra01:42:43325VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM1FFRA19011997.01
117APARICIO Carla Sophie01:42:4510M1FFRA7.01
118CHARPENTIER Servane01:42:4880M1FFRA7.00
119MERLIER Elodie01:46:00280SEFFRA6.79
120POUSSEUR Celine01:46:36320M1FFRA6.75
121BARBOTTE Sandrine01:47:4027M2FFRA6.69
122LACOMME Bodo01:50:10220ANTONY ATHLETISME 92M1FFRA19493426.54
123HUELOU Juliette02:03:00200S/L MASSY ASSEFFRA19949245.85
124FERRIER Pascale02:08:04143CALIPASM3FFRA5.62
125GAILLARD Catherine02:08:05152JIPOLTEAMM2FFRA5.62
126MIARA CZERNIEWICZ Isabelle02:10:04282ANTONY ATHLETISME 92M2FFRA17716455.54
logo_onsinscrit