RÉSULTATS
Sur la piste du Père Noël 2017

Scratch
Scratch féminin Scratch masculin Par catégories
Class.Nom de famille/PrénomTempsDoss.Nom du groupe/club ou entrepriseCatégorieClass./cat.SexeClass./sexePaysNuméro de licenceMoy.
1OUBAD Miloud00:55:57476SE1M1FRA12.87
2HUELOU Gwenael00:56:24199S/L MASSY ASSE2M2FRA188207812.77
3HERCOUET Didier00:56:38482OC GIF SUR YVETTEM11M3FRA45975112.71
4SCOUARNEC Denis00:56:48352VERSAILLES TRIATHLONM12M4FRAA0546112.68
5COMBRET Julien00:57:32133SE3M5FRA12.51
6FLEURY Cédric00:57:38147SE4M6FRA12.49
7BRUNET Daniel00:57:4965SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M13M7FRA155825812.45
8MANDIN Olivier00:59:11266OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM14M8FRA100156912.17
9LE VAGUERESE Olivier00:59:30237CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM15M9FRAA92660C12.10
10ALLYRE Eric00:59:374ES1M10FRA12.08
11JOUFFROY Arnaud00:59:44212STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISMEM16M11FRA61237912.05
12FERREIRA Lécio00:59:46142UNION SPORTIVE VIGNEUXSE5M12FRA12.05
13ROUSSEAU Dimitri00:59:49342ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEILSE6M13FRA58153812.04
14DREUX Michel00:59:52126US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM21M14FRAA02413C12.03
15LANGUILLE Laurent00:59:53226SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M22M15FRA21888512.02
16BOISHARDY Nicolas01:00:1949TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSE7M16FRA11.94
17PYNTHE Emmanuel01:00:22323M17M17FRA11.93
18BERVEILLER Daniel01:00:2439CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSE8M18FRAA89454C11.92
19MAQUESTIAU Alexandre01:00:28268M18M19FRA11.91
20CLERGET Philippe01:00:3289SE9M20FRA11.89
21PICHOT Hervé01:00:35302CSL BULLIONM19M21FRA11.88
22ZEGHAD Gérard01:00:38397VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM23M22FRA41370311.87
23HEALY Yann01:00:40191COLESE10M23FRA1344511.87
24CARON Nathalie01:00:4469US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM11F1FRAB06000C11.86
25GLAVIER Quentin01:00:46164S/L MASSY ASSE11M24FRA197728911.85
26GRAFFIN Matthieu01:00:58175TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSE12M25FRA11.81
27CHERON Michael01:01:0583SE13M26FRA11.79
28AUGER Claude01:01:1217SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM24M27FRA43104111.76
29PIHET Jean-Baptiste01:01:24304SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M110M28FRA142985911.73
30EON Michael01:01:36138CLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN YM111M29FRAA51271C11.69
31BESACIER Guillaume01:01:3940TEAM SGSSE14M30FRA11.68
32LUSSEAU Stephane01:01:40256US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM25M31FRAA02382C11.68
33MAENZA Karine01:01:42262TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERM12F2FRA11.67
34LEVESQUE Yannick01:01:55252M112M32FRA11.63
35ROBERT-HAUTEMULLE Frederic01:02:02336M113M33FRA11.61
36CASANA Marc01:02:0571SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM114M34FRA106495611.60
37BATILLIOT Eric01:02:0831SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM26M35FRA11.59
38ARAUJO Stéphane01:02:1111ST MICHEL SPORTSSE15M36FRA203033711.58
39GUSMINI Patrick01:02:14184EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINESSE16M37FRA172805511.57
40CHEVAUCHE Stephane01:02:1785M115M38FRA11.56
41DUFOURT Sylveline01:02:20129US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM13F3FRAA02355C11.55
42DEPALE Frédéric01:02:22115M116M39FRA11.54
43VALLIER Renaud01:02:23384SE17M40FRA11.54
44CASTAGNET Florence01:02:2972AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAYSE1F4FRA137820211.52
45LETELLIER Charlene01:02:31250TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSE2F5FRA11.52
46DUMAS Christian01:02:33131US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM27M41FRAA95456C11.51
47RETIVEAU Gilles01:02:35329SE18M42FRA11.50
48FABLE Stéphane01:02:42475CARIOCARM117M43FRA11.48
49BOUVARD Tristan01:02:4558PSUC ATHLETISMEM31M44FRA11.47
50MACARY Marie-Laure01:02:56260VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM21F6FRA14827711.44
51MACHADO Americo01:03:00261SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM28M45FRA97095811.43
52BRUNEAU Jean Paul01:03:1564AAS FRESNESM29M46FRA177686711.38
53CALLENS Jérémy01:03:1767AS MARCOUSSISSE19M47FRA155791411.38
54DACQUET Laurent01:03:2699VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM118M48FRA157111311.35
55PICAUD Gregory01:03:27300VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM119M49FRA191961111.35
56POLLET Alain01:03:38313ST MICHEL SPORTSM210M50FRA104003411.31
57MERCIER Francois-Regis01:03:49277WH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*M211M51FRA153105911.28
58GREGOND Romain01:03:59176WILD TEAM TRIATHLONSE20M52FRAA75853C11.25
59PICARD Nicolas01:04:04299M120M53FRA11.24
60ENSFELDER Thomas01:04:06137SE21M54FRA11.23
61RIPOCHE Christophe01:04:10335S/L US VESINETM212M55FRA49871511.22
62GIRARD Vincent01:04:25163SE22M56FRA11.18
63HERNANDEZ Jean-Christophe01:04:44194VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM121M57FRA155874711.12
64GRENIER Yoann01:04:52177SE23M58FRA11.10
65MAENZA Laurent01:04:56263TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERM122M59FRA11.09
66AMATHIEU Jeremy01:04:588AMATHIEUSE24M60FRA11.08
67LAKOMY Stéphane01:04:59223SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M213M61FRA120299211.08
68SPINAU Michael01:05:01358TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSEM123M62FRAA59713C11.07
69LAMBERT Frederic01:05:10225SE25M63FRA11.05
70RAIMBAULT Maud01:05:12326S/L USO ATHIS MONSM14F7FRA57096011.04
71PLEUTIN Andre01:05:14310S/L USO ATHIS MONSM214M64FRA97743811.04
72GUYOT Eric01:05:33187VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM124M65FRA203183710.98
73POMMEPUY Serge01:05:41314VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM215M66FRA23488810.96
74SUPAH Nicolas01:05:47360US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONSE26M67FRAA02449C10.95
75HEUGEBAERT Laure01:05:48196ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUBSE3F8FRA144664910.94
76NGUETSE KANA Serge01:05:50289US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONM125M68FRAA02347C10.94
77BADOUX Jonathan01:05:5322NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLONSE27M69FRAA90635C10.93
78GOYHENEIX Philippe01:06:08174SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM32M70FRA40232710.89
79ENSFELDER Christian01:06:10136SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M216M71FRA127569210.88
80GONNIN Alexandre01:06:12168SE28M72FRA10.88
81VAURIN Kévin01:06:18385TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSE29M73FRA10.86
82CHARPENTIER Florent01:06:2179SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M126M74FRA188678410.85
83LEPROUST Pascal01:06:30248CIV CHEVREUSEM127M75FRA10.83
84LOUIS GABRIEL AIME Elise01:06:38254ST MICHEL SPORTSSE4F9FRA176711710.81
85COLLINET Frederic01:06:4492ST MICHEL SPORTSM128M76FRA187492110.79
86BOER-DUCHEMEIN Elisabeth01:07:0348PSUC ATHLETISMEM15F10FRA10.74
87BENOITS Claude01:07:0536SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM33M77FRA52656810.73
88SELLAMI Vania01:07:08353ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUBM16F11FRA164772910.72
89CAUSSE Baptiste01:07:1274TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERSE30M78FRA10.71
90LAURENT Pierre-Yves01:07:15230ASFI VILLEJUIFSE31M79FRA176105510.71
91TABORDA Florent01:07:17361CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSE32M80FRAA88992C10.70
92TOURNEUX Francois01:07:22378S/L C.O. DES ULISM217M81FRA115483110.69
93PINEAU Jean Marc01:07:39305OC GIF SUR YVETTEM129M82FRA136371610.64
94BOURGEOIS Antoine01:07:41485SE33M83FRA10.64
95JAFFRELOT Florian01:08:00479SE34M84FRA10.59
96COQUET Sebastien01:08:0694ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAISSE35M85FRA199872310.57
97TOURTE GROSPIRON Caroline01:08:09379ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUBM17F12FRA137721810.56
98LEGLOANNEC Erwan01:08:11218SE36M86FRA10.56
99LACOMBE Jocelyn01:08:13219LACOMBEM130M87FRA10.55
100BOURGOIN David01:08:1554M131M88FRA10.55
101GUIHUR Stephane01:08:17183M132M89FRA10.54
102ROSET Julien01:08:23337SE37M90FRA10.53
103DESHOULIERES Mathieu01:08:25118SILCASE38M91FRA10.52
104PEREZ Guillaume01:08:27297SE39M92FRA10.52
105YOT Frédéric01:08:35395M218M93FRA10.50
106AÏSSAOUI Fouad01:08:5319US VIGNEUXES2M94FRA10.45
107AÏT-ABDELKADER Adam01:08:5920AÏT-ABDELKADERSE40M95FRA10.44
108GALLIAN Benoît01:09:25155ST MICHEL SPORTSM219M96FRA146235410.37
109BAHI Younesse01:09:2824S/L MASSY ASM133M97FRA197176210.36
110RICHARD Philippe01:09:36333CIV CHEVREUSEM34M98FRA10.34
111AUGER Christophe01:09:4416ST MICHEL SPORTSM134M99FRA176698910.33
112LE TOHIC Amélia01:09:46236AAS FRESNESM18F13FRA120767710.32
113FRANCISCO Moise01:10:02151CSL BULLIONSE41M100FRA10.28
114ANCELLE Christophe01:10:109M135M101FRA10.26
115JOUAULT Nicolas01:10:14210S/L AC ETRECHYSE42M102FRA161515910.25
116PANSIOT Philippe01:10:22293M136M103FRA10.23
117VALLIER Maxime01:10:31383SE43M104FRA10.21
118BONNIERE Sabine01:10:4450M19F14FRA10.18
119LEPROUST Mathilde01:10:49247CIV CHEVREUSEM110F15FRA10.17
120OLIVON Therese01:10:53290VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM22F16FRA23839310.16
121CHANTOISEAU Guillaume01:10:5577M137M105FRA10.15
122JONNET Hervé01:11:02478M220M106FRA10.14
123POUREAU Catherine01:11:08319C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNEM111F17FRA196740210.12
124DUCHAMP Julien01:11:10128C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNEM138M107FRA189183910.12
125GASTAL José01:11:16157TEAM SGSM139M108FRA10.10
126DUBOULOZ Alice01:11:23127US PALAISEAU TRIATHLONSE5F18FRAA6327710.09
127MATHIAS Jean Michel01:11:25274SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM221M109FRA20968110.08
128ALONZO Eric01:11:305SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91M222M110FRA105564110.07
129REVERSEZ Sébastien01:11:46330M140M111FRA10.03
130TESTA Geoffroy01:12:27366SE44M112FRA9.94
131MERI Franck01:12:35278M141M113FRA9.92
132CHOPART Frederic01:12:4086STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUBM223M114FRA12969249.91
133BEAUVOIS Pierre01:12:4832SILCASE45M115FRA9.89
134BORGET Thierry01:12:5151OC GIF SUR YVETTEM35M116FRA10033179.88
135GOUELLE Sandrine01:12:57172SE6F19FRA9.87
136VERSEUX Pascal01:12:59389OC GIF SUR YVETTEM224M117FRA12691809.87
137BARRÉ Luc01:13:0728S/L USO ATHIS MONSM225M118FRA16887129.85
138DE SEDE Valerie01:13:09106VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM23F20FRA19094279.84
139LE CORGNE Bruno01:13:13232OC GIF SUR YVETTEM226M119FRA6949919.83
140DEGAS Benjamin01:13:41109EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINESSE46M120FRA18238039.77
141KAHAN Raphael01:13:45213CIV CHEVREUSEM36M121FRA9.76
142MEYJONADE Severine01:13:49281OC GIF SUR YVETTEM112F21FRA10644259.75
143JEHN Thibaut01:14:01208SE47M122FRA9.73
144PIETU Lionel01:14:04303VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM227M123FRA1068469.72
145KHELOUI Noël01:14:06214M228M124FRA9.72
146CATHERINE Julien01:14:0873SE48M125FRA9.71
147BILREIRO Dinis01:14:1042SE49M126FRA9.71
148BAILLS-BARRÉ Nathalie01:14:1225S/L USO ATHIS MONSM113F22FRA15909959.70
149BEJET Florian01:14:2233HARDYSE50M127FRA9.68
150PHILIPPE Thierry01:14:35298VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM229M128FRA13015349.65
151DAILLOUX Marc01:14:51102S/L MASSY ASM230M129FRA18019119.62
152BOUYGE Arnaud01:14:5359TEAM SGSM142M130FRA9.61
153AUBRY Gilles01:15:0315OC GIF SUR YVETTEM231M131FRA17146419.59
154REINERT Yann01:15:09328M143M132FRA9.58
155JEAUNEAU Séverine01:15:25206SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILSE7F23FRA556670499.55
156MICHON Sébastien01:15:28283SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILSE51M133FRACF0088319.54
157MARTIN Didier01:15:38270ST MICHEL SPORTSM37M134FRA16314639.52
158THAUMOUX-CROZAT Aurelie01:15:56367S/L MASSY ASM114F24FRA20146149.48
159VENAILLE Vincent01:16:07387CAMJJSE52M135FRA9.46
160LENTZ Stephane01:16:18245NEVER STOP PARISM144M136FRA9.44
161DECALF Maxime01:16:24108SILCASE53M137FRA9.42
162LAFEUILLE Patrice01:16:28221CHIHUAM145M138FRA9.42
163PORROT Patricia01:16:30316VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM115F25FRA13015489.41
164GOUROU Nadia01:17:01173OC GIF SUR YVETTEM116F26FRA8110239.35
165GUTH Émilie01:17:06186SE8F27FRA9.34
166GUTH Vincent01:17:08185SE54M139FRA9.33
167LE GARFF Victor01:17:13233TEAM SGSSE55M140FRA9.32
168LEGRAND Anne-Lise01:17:15243TEAM SGSSE9F28FRA9.32
169TEISSEIRE Laurent01:17:23365M232M141FRA9.30
170CHARTIER Thierry01:17:3382ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT -FAMILLE CHARTIERM233M142FRA9.28
171DA SILVA Stephane01:17:3598S/L MASSY ASM146M143FRA15925469.28
172QUILLARD Michel01:17:43324VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM38M144FRA8364149.26
173JOUBERT Jean Michel01:17:47211ASCEA SACLAYM234M145FRA9.26
174LENORMAND Jean Philippe01:17:53244ST MICHEL SPORTSM147M146FRA17655189.24
175BRIANT Yves01:18:1262M148M147FRA9.21
176SCHNEIDER Francois01:18:15351M149M148FRA9.20
177VIOLLEAU Sebastien01:18:19391SE56M149FRA9.19
178CHAZELLE Emilie01:18:24486SE10F29FRA9.18
179LAGACHE Sabine01:18:26222VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM117F30FRA15711099.18
180ISSALY Olivier01:18:33202SE57M150FRA9.17
181GUERIN Delphine01:18:40181FAMILLE GUERINSE11F31FRAA440949.15
182GUERIN Cedric01:18:42180FAMILLE GUERINSE58M151FRA9.15
183HAMADACHE Karim01:18:43188US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)SE59M152FRA14495719.15
184LECUYER Christian01:18:46240SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLONM235M153FRAA52224C9.14
185MARTINS-NICOLAS Sabine01:18:47273ST MICHEL SPORTSM118F32FRA19212689.14
186DZIEDZICZAK Julien01:18:51135S/L MASSY ASSE60M154FRA19948859.13
187SCHITTLY Guillaume01:18:59350SE61M155FRA9.12
188PALUMBO Veronique01:19:10292C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNEM24F33FRA16775399.09
189MAYEUX-DUBERNET Nathalie01:19:17481SE12F34FRA9.08
190AMALIR Willy01:19:206M150M156FRA9.08
191FLEURY Delphine01:19:34148SE13F35FRA9.05
192ANDRE Christian01:19:39477M39M157FRA9.04
193JEGU Corentin01:19:41207SE62M158FRA9.04
194MARQUET Eric01:20:03269M151M159FRA8.99
195DISTAIN Irene01:20:07125AAS FRESNESM25F36FRA19476628.99
196SABOURAULT Stéphane01:20:13346US EZANVILLE-ECOUENM236M160FRA14848098.98
197PRAWITZ Sophie01:20:23321OC GIF SUR YVETTEM26F37FRA8.96
198LABRUSSE Thomas01:20:27216ARONDEL LABRUSSEM152M161FRA8.95
199GOUCHET Anne01:20:35171S/L MASSY ASM119F38FRA19772868.93
200DEMANGE Corentin01:20:44116SE63M162FRA8.92
201JANIN Roland01:20:47204AAS FRESNESM310M163FRA5757108.91
202CHAMERAT Alexandra01:20:5076SE14F39FRAA83104C8.91
203HANICOT Axel01:20:52189SE64M164FRA8.90
204DAGORNE Cedric01:20:54100SE65M165FRA8.90
205BELALIA Saadia01:20:5734VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSE15F40FRA19569358.89
206VIGIER Jean-Francois01:21:20390EXCALI-BURESM237M166FRA8.85
207BODIOT Jean-Marc01:21:2247EXCALI-BURESM153M167FRA8.85
208?Dossard #84101:21:25841SE66M168FRA8.84
209ASSOCIATION DIGNE D'ESPOIR ..01:21:25484SE67M169FRA8.84
210ASSOCIATION DIGNE D'ESPOIR .01:21:29483SE68M170FRA8.84
211ROSTAING Joel01:21:40339M154M171FRA8.82
212PLAINDOUX Christophe01:21:45308CSL BULLIONM155M172FRA8.81
213FRANCISCO Melanie01:21:47150CSL BULLIONSE16F41FRA8.80
214PLAINDOUX Yasmina01:21:48309RAMBOUILLET SPORTSM120F42FRA17749878.80
215ROSTAING Anne01:21:50338M121F43FRA8.80
216HEULOT Adrien01:21:50197REGION ILE DE FRANCESE69M173FRA8.80
217BRUNET Pascale01:21:5266SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM122F44FRA18850348.79
218FLAGEUL Philippe01:21:54146REGION ILE DE FRANCEM238M174FRA8.79
219BOUCHÉ Alain01:21:5552REGION ILE DE FRANCEM156M175FRA8.79
220JACQ Benoit01:21:55203REGION ILE DE FRANCEM157M176FRA8.79
221TRELET Laurent01:22:00381SILCAM239M177FRA8.78
222BERTHEREAU Eric01:22:0038M158M178FRA8.78
223DIALLO Mouhamadou01:22:11123HUNCKLERM159M179FRA8.76
224SALOMON Guillaume01:23:04347SE70M180FRA8.67
225SALOMON Jerome01:23:06348M160M181FRA8.66
226WUNDERLE Philippe01:23:34394VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM240M182FRA14622008.62
227LEROY Astrid01:23:35249CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM123F45FRAA90165C8.61
228BOURGOIN Sandy01:23:3855CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM124F46FRAA91585C8.61
229PARIS Aurianne01:23:39294CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSE17F47FRAB04214C8.61
230ORTET Virginie01:24:13291M125F48FRA8.55
231THIEBAULT Stéphane01:24:27370VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM161M183FRA20078828.53
232LAUDE Valerie01:24:42228LES RU I NEUSESM126F49FRA8.50
233SORIANO Alix01:24:54357SE18F50FRA8.48
234MARTINEZ Mickael01:24:55271SILCASE71M184FRA8.48
235ARONDEL Amandine01:24:5913ARONDEL LABRUSSESE19F51FRA8.47
236LE GLOANNEC Laetitia01:25:39234TEAM CHEPTAIN TRAILM127F52FRA8.41
237LÉPINE Aurélie01:25:43258ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAISSE20F53FRA20312098.40
238SIOT Michel01:25:45356ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAISM162M185FRA9354148.40
239TITI Bohdana01:25:47375CIV CHEVREUSEM128F54FRA8.39
240AUBERT PLARD Amelie01:26:0314S/L MASSY ASSE21F55FRA19298448.37
241FOURRE Helene01:26:03149S/L MASSY ASM129F56FRA19016928.37
242THOMAS Yoan01:26:07374RUNNINGESSONNESE72M186FRA8.36
243ESPINOSA Guillaume01:26:12139M163M187FRA8.35
244REVERT Nicole01:26:14331SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM27F57FRA11024998.35
245BATILLIOT Danielle01:26:1530SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSM130F58FRA19085098.35
246THERES Suzanne01:26:17368SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ATHLÉTISMESE22F59FRA19250448.34
247WIRTH Julie01:26:22393VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSE23F60FRA19586488.34
248VEIL Claire01:26:26386M131F61FRA8.33
249TATE Celine01:26:52363SE24F62FRA8.29
250COCHARD Christian01:27:0190VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM311M188FRA7602368.27
251?Dossard #78201:27:16782SE73M189FRA8.25
252GOUASMAT Jean Philippe01:27:22170VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM241M190FRA20202258.24
253HERVY Bruno01:27:28195M164M191FRA8.23
254DENIS Sylvain01:27:40114SE74M192FRA8.21
255POUPART Celine01:27:43318CSL BULLIONM132F63FRA8.21
256NEGNY Frederic01:27:44288M165M193FRA8.21
257GENESCO Alexandra01:27:45159M133F64FRA8.21
258MERIADEC Alice01:27:48279S/L MASSY ASSE25F65FRA19949618.20
259AMATHIEU Cindy01:27:577AMATHIEUSE26F66FRA8.19
260LAMARRE Jean01:28:06224S/L MASSY ASM242M194FRA17404808.17
261PINSON Chrislaine01:28:08306S/L MASSY ASM134F67FRA18737198.17
262BERARD Sabine01:28:3037ASCEA SACLAYM28F68FRA8.14
263MANGEMATIN Philippe01:28:38267M243M195FRA8.12
264LEBRETON Martine01:28:41238OC GIF SUR YVETTEM29F69FRA2560318.12
265PATARD Delphine01:28:51295SE27F70FRA8.10
266RYSER Christophe01:29:17345AAS FRESNESM244M196FRA3988948.06
267D'HAHIER Cedrick01:29:1997VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSE75M197FRA19953818.06
268MECHITOUA Yamina01:29:24276AAS FRESNESM210F71FRA8.05
269BOURGEOIS Bernard01:29:41134M312M198FRA8.03
270KRAWEZYK Christelle01:29:44215M135F72FRA8.02
271GROS Yves01:29:54178M245M199FRA8.01
272HOMASSEL Etienne01:29:58198SE76M200FRA8.00
273CHARPENTIER Brice01:30:0078M166M201FRA8.00
274LAUR Melanie01:30:03229S/L MASSY ASSE28F73FRA19867688.00
275HEDIN Sophie01:30:41192CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM211F74FRAB05647C7.94
276?Dossard #48001:30:43480SE77M202FRA7.94
277LUBERT Jean-Pascal01:30:48255VELIZY TRIATHLONM246M203FRA7.93
278BENALLEGUE Lounis01:30:5035M167M204FRA7.93
279BILGER Aurelie01:30:5241SE29F75FRA7.92
280PRINGAULT Lydie01:30:53322M212F76FRA7.92
281THOMAS Sylvie01:30:55373VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM31F77FRA12253567.92
282MOTTIN Laurent01:31:00286VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM168M205FRA20101427.91
283MOTTIN Sabrina01:31:00287VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM136F78FRA20222487.91
284BOCKENMEYER Laure Anne01:31:0345VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSE30F79FRA19915887.91
285GRULOIS Thomas01:31:08179VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICES3M206FRA19828267.90
286LEVESQUE Emmanuelle01:31:39251OC GIF SUR YVETTESE31F80FRA7.86
287THOMAS Jean-Marc01:31:42371M247M207FRA7.85
288GLAVIER Sandrine01:31:44165VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM137F81FRA19463087.85
289COHEN David01:31:4791DERRIEN-COHENM169M208FRA7.84
290LE RAY Alan01:31:51235M170M209FRA7.84
291DAGORNE MONMOUSSEAU Sandra01:32:08101ANTONY ATHLETISME 92SE32F82FRA17716247.81
292BROIX Sylvie01:32:1163VERNEUIL ACM213F83FRA14764777.81
293TORRES Carine01:32:24376M138F84FRA7.79
294TORRES Flavien01:32:26377M171M210FRA7.79
295PICCAVET Thomas01:32:28301VERNEUIL ACSE78M211FRA7.79
296PLUNET Marlène01:32:31311VERNEUIL ACSE33F85FRA7.78
297MINVIELLE Laurence01:32:35284VERNEUIL ACM214F86FRA13886207.78
298DAUVERGNE Emmanuelle01:32:49103ANTONY ATHLETISME 92M215F87FRA17562767.76
299ROUSSEAU Nadine01:33:01343HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLESM216F88FRA17806967.74
300DEVRED Alexandra01:33:03122HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLESM139F89FRA19168737.74
301FERAUD Philippe01:33:05141HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLESM172M212FRA19169497.74
302LEFEVRE Amélie01:33:51242SE34F90FRA7.67
303COQUARD POREZ Violaine01:33:5393CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSE35F91FRAA88416C7.67
304LACAM Sylvie01:33:54217M217F92FRA7.67
305LEOSTIC Nolwenn01:34:05246LOLONONOM140F93FRAA05603C0130018FV2FRA7.65
306GASSE JEAN GILLES Laurence01:34:07156LOLONONOM218F94FRA7.65
307GAZEAU Patrick01:34:28158M248M213FRA7.62
308BARATTE Sylvie01:34:3126SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILM219F95FRA6593037.62
309HARDY Julie01:34:32190HARDYSE36F96FRA7.62
310PITOY Martial01:34:34307SNECMA SPORTS CORBEILM173M214FRA6583057.61
311AÏT-ABDELKADER Karine01:34:4621CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM220F97FRAB06910C7.60
312GENRIES Christian01:34:47160CA ORSAY TRIATHLONM249M215FRAA02432C7.60
313DIEVART Axelle01:35:04124SE37F98FRA7.57
314DESLAGE SEBILLE Claire01:36:22120FAMILYSE38F99FRA7.47
315FINOT Sophie01:36:23145LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUESE39F100FRA7.47
316THOMAS Luc01:36:25372VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM313M216FRA12253617.47
317TASSAN GURLE Thierry01:36:37362VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM314M217FRA19952447.45
318BOULIN Rejane01:36:3853OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM221F101FRA5754097.45
319VERANI Nathalie01:36:39388OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM141F102FRA17780647.45
320POIRIER Corinne01:36:40312OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM142F103FRA17646047.45
321HERAIL Isabelle01:36:44193OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEM222F104FRA10883447.44
322BOCKENMEYER Martine01:36:4946VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM223F105FRA18763197.44
323ROUSAND Laetitia01:36:58340BÉCASSINE LA BÉCASSEM143F106FRA7.43
324VIVIEN David01:37:00392BÉCASSINE LA BÉCASSEM174M218FRA7.42
325DUFRESNE Delphine01:37:04130LES BRETONSM144F107FRA7.42
326BISSONNET Hervé01:37:0743LES BRETONSM250M219FRA7.41
327GOBERT Anne01:37:09166M145F108FRA7.41
328GOBERT Fabrice01:37:10167VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM175M220FRA18235567.41
329DE BOISVILLIERS Thierry01:37:27105VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM176M221FRA19773187.39
330DE BOISVILLIERS Sara01:37:31104VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM146F109FRA19773177.38
331THIEBAULT Silvia01:37:33369VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM147F110FRA15845267.38
332BASTIAN ZACCAGNINI Christine01:37:3429VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM32F111FRA13283207.38
333ZACCAGNINI Philippe01:37:35396M315M222FRA7.38
334DESLAGE Vincent01:37:37119FAMILYSE79M223FRA7.38
335FINOT Esterel01:37:38144SE80M224FRA7.37
336PENA RODRIGUEZ Mariana01:37:43296LES 2 RENNES DU PÈRE NOËLSE40F112FRA7.37
337SERNA FRANCO Maximiliano01:37:45354LES 2 RENNES DU PÈRE NOËLSE81M225FRA7.37
338LEDESMA Enrique01:38:19241TEAM SGSM177M226FRA7.32
339AGUSTINA Nathalie01:38:212TEAM SGSM224F113FRA7.32
340GAILLARD Marion01:39:24154SE41F114FRA7.24
341GAILLARD Jean-Paul01:39:33153JIPOLTEAMM251M227FRA7.23
342DEMORY Robert01:41:09113PIERRE&ROBERTM252M228FRA7.12
343MAGNE Pierre01:41:10264PIERRE&ROBERTM316M229FRA7.12
344DELPOUVE Catherine01:41:44111FAMILLE DELPOUVESE42F115FRA7.08
345DELPOUVE Arnaud01:41:46110FAMILLE DELPOUVESE82M230FRA7.08
346RAHARD Sandra01:42:43325VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICM148F116FRA19011997.01
347APARICIO Carla Sophie01:42:4510M149F117FRA7.01
348CHARPENTIER Servane01:42:4880M150F118FRA7.00
349MERLIER Elodie01:46:00280SE43F119FRA6.79
350CASALS Yohann01:46:0270CA ORSAY TRIATHLONSE83M231FRA6.79
351POUSSEUR Celine01:46:36320M151F120FRA6.75
352BARBOTTE Sandrine01:47:4027M225F121FRA6.69
353LACOMME Bodo01:50:10220ANTONY ATHLETISME 92M152F122FRA19493426.54
354HUELOU Juliette02:03:00200S/L MASSY ASSE44F123FRA19949245.85
355FERRIER Pascale02:08:04143CALIPASM33F124FRA5.62
356GAILLARD Catherine02:08:05152JIPOLTEAMM226F125FRA5.62
357MIARA CZERNIEWICZ Isabelle02:10:04282ANTONY ATHLETISME 92M227F126FRA17716455.54
logo_onsinscrit